Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 424344454647 48495051 (2524 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2301TgPit-Rada VasileONI 2014 Clasa a 9-aN/A
2302TgrafMugurel Ionut Andreica.campion 2003N/A
2303ThreadStefan CiobacaONIS 2014, Runda FinalaN/A
2304Tic TacTeodor PlopONIS 2015, Runda 2N/A
2305TijeMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2007, clasele 9-10N/A
2306TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2307Time Travel GossipEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2014, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2308TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2309TimpMarius AndreiStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2310TirDoru Popescu AnastasiuONI 2009, clasa a 7-aN/A
2311Tmad-hocN/A
2312TniaEugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2313TollRoadsad-hocN/A
2314Tom & JerryMugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2315TortStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2316Tort2Nistor Eugen MotONI 2011, clasa a 9-aN/A
2317Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
2318Tot o lunaTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 6N/A
2319TournamentAndrei HeidelbacherLot Focsani 2016 Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
2320TowerAlexandru ValeanuRMI 2016N/A
2321Tower8Adrian PanaeteLot Baia Mare 2013 - Baraj 1 SenioriN/A
2322TowersRusko ShikovShumen 2016 - SenioriN/A
2323TowerxAdrian PanaeteLot Deva 2013 - Baraj 1 SenioriN/A
2324ToysAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, runda 12, grupa LN/A
2325TPermMugurel Ionut AndreicaRomanian Open Contest, TIMUS 2001N/A
2326TprocMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12N/A
2327TractoMarmAndrei Parvu, Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 1N/A
2328TractorAdrian Diaconu, Mircea Bogdan PasoiStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2329Tractor sau tractoras?Patrick SavaConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 17N/A
2330Tractor2Alex Cociorva, Mircea Popoveniuc, Razvan SalajanGrigore Moisil 2018, 10N/A
2331TraffickersAndrei ArnautuRMI 2018N/A
2332TraficDan-Ionut Fechete.campion 2005N/A
2333Training DummyAndrei Heidelbacher, Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 8N/A
2334TrampolineAlexa TudoseInfo(1)cup 2020N/A
2335TramvaiMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2007N/A
2336TrandafiriEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2337TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2338Transform2Zoltan SzaboONI 2016, clasele 11-12N/A
2339TransformariPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie Girls Programming CampN/A
2340TransportMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2341Transport RutierMihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2342Transport2Marius StroeGrigore Moisil 2010, Clasele 11-12N/A
2343TrapezMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2344TrapezeMarius AndreiLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2345Trapeze2Stelian CiureaLot Baia Mare 2013 - Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
2346TrapezoidBOI 2011N/A
2347TraseeZoltan SzaboLot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 SenioriN/A
2348Trasee2Adrian PanaeteLot Seniori Campulung 2018, baraj 4N/A
2349TraseuMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2350Traseu2Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 9N/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 424344454647 48495051 (2524 rezultate)