201 | Avere | Emilian Miron | ONI 2005 | 4/5 |
202 | Avioane | Adrian Diaconu, Andrei Grigorean | Algoritmiada 2011, Runda Finala | N/A |
203 | Avioane2 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | ONIS 2016 Runda Online | N/A |
204 | Babacu | Catalin Francu | Lista lui Francu | N/A |
205 | Bacterii | Adrian Budau | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 4 | N/A |
206 | Bacterii2 | Vlad Duta | ONIS 2014, Runda Finala | N/A |
207 | Badea | Alexandru Mosoi | Stelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 9-10 | 5/5 |
208 | Bal | Andrei Grigorean | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 3 | N/A |
209 | Bal2 | Dragos Oprica | Lot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 Seniori | N/A |
210 | Balans | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | preONI 2006 Runda 1 | 4/5 |
211 | Balans2 | Bogdan Ciobanu | InfoPro, Runda 1, Grupa A | N/A |
212 | Balanta | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2007, runda 3 | 1/5 |
213 | Balbaiala | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri, Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2018 Runda Finala | N/A |
214 | Baloane | Paul Diac | Finala ONIS 2016 | N/A |
215 | Balul Bobocilor | Vlad Duta | FMI No Stress 3 | N/A |
216 | Banana | Mihai Patrascu, Roxana Tamplaru | ONI 2002 | 3/5 |
217 | Bancomat | Andrei Cristian Lambru | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 3 | N/A |
218 | Banda | Zoltan Szabo | ONI 2008, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
219 | Banda 1 | Florentina Ungureanu | ONI 2009, Baraj Gimnaziu | N/A |
220 | Bani | Dragos Oprica | ONIS 2014, Runda 4 | N/A |
221 | Banuti | Paul-Dan Baltescu | Autumn Warmup 2007, Runda 1 | N/A |
222 | Barbar | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2005 Runda 1 | 3/5 |
223 | Barman | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2005 Runda 3 | 4/5 |
224 | Baruri | Laurentiu Ion | ONIS 2014, Runda 2 | N/A |
225 | Base3 | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | ONI 2004 | 4/5 |
226 | Basequery | Mihai-Alexandru Dusmanu | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 3 | N/A |
227 | Basket | Costin Banu | ad-hoc | N/A |
228 | Battle of the Blackwater | Bogdan Pop, Craciun Ioan-Flaviu | Winter Challenge 2020 | N/A |
229 | Bazaconii | Adrian Airinei | Algoritmiada 2009, Runda 2 | N/A |
230 | Bazaf | Ciprian Chesca | ONI 2018, clasa a 9-a, ziua 1 | N/A |
231 | Bazar | Alexandru Petrescu | Algoritmiada 2019 Runda PreONI | N/A |
232 | Bcolor | Emilian Miron | Lot 2006 | 5/5 |
233 | Bcrc | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Stelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 9-10 | 4/5 |
234 | Becuri | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Lot Ploiesti 2006 | N/A |
235 | Becuriacm | Stefan Ciobaca | ACM 2014 | N/A |
236 | Beep | Teodor Plop | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 3 | N/A |
237 | Bemo | Marius Stroe | ONI 2013 Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
238 | Ben | Silviu-Ionut Ganceanu | Stelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10 | 3/5 |
239 | Benzina | Alexandru Petrescu, Bogdan Pop | Junior Challenge 2018 | N/A |
240 | Berarii | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Selectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007 | N/A |
241 | Berarii2 | Marius Dumitran | FMI No Stress 2012 | N/A |
242 | Bere | Cristian George Strat | ONI 2009 clasa a 9-a | N/A |
243 | Beri | Alexandru Bunget | FMI No Stress 4 | N/A |
244 | Betasah | Carmen Minca | OJI 2013, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
245 | Bete2 | Clara Ionescu | Grigore Moisil 2009, clasa a 9a | N/A |
246 | Beyond the Wall | Alexandru Petrescu, Mihai-Cristian Popescu, Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | Winter Challenge 2020 | N/A |
247 | BFS - Parcurgere in latime | Arhiva Educationala | Arhiva educationala | N/A |
248 | Bfs2 | Baltatu Andrei, Lucian Bicsi, Radu Muntean | Lot 2017 Baraj 3 | N/A |
249 | Biathlon | Ivo Dilov | Shumen 2016 - Seniori | N/A |
250 | Bibel | Alexandru Mosoi | Stelele Informaticii 2007, clasele 9-10 | N/A |