Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345  (239 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
201SoldatiMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
202Spargere2Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 4N/A
203Split2Cazacu AlexandruONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
204SpoilerCatalin FrancuRMI 2015N/A
205SsceMarius NicoliLot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
206StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
207StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
208StramosiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
209SubsirMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
210Subsir 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
211SubsiruriClara IonescuGrigore Moisil By Net 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
212Sum MaxZoltan SzaboOJI 2016, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
213Suma4Carmen MincaOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
214TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
215TeamRodica Pintealot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
216TelecabConstantin GalatanONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
217TelegrafMihai PatrascuONI 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
218TetrisAutor necunoscutad-hocN/A
219Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
220TractorAdrian Diaconu, Mircea Bogdan PasoiStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
221TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
222Traseu3Carmen MincaONI 2014, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
223TreemisAdrian Budau, Andrei HeidelbacherConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
224TreiDCosmin Silvestru NegruseriSummer Challenge 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
225TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
226TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
227TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
228TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
229Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
230TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
231UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
232UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
233VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
234WZoltan SzaboRMI 2018N/A
235WantedAdrian DiaconupreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
236Xor MaxAdrian VladuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
237ZeroStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
238ZoneFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
239ZoroEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda PreOJIN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345  (239 rezultate)