Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345  (242 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
201SoboSilviu-Ionut GanceanuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
202SoldatiMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
203Spargere2Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 4N/A
204Split2Cazacu AlexandruONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
205SpoilerCatalin FrancuRMI 2015N/A
206SsceMarius NicoliLot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
207StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
208StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
209StramosiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
210SubsirMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
211Subsir 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
212SubsiruriClara IonescuGrigore Moisil By Net 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
213Sum MaxZoltan SzaboOJI 2016, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
214Suma4Carmen MincaOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
215SunmihaiStefan Radu, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
216TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
217TeamRodica Pintealot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
218TelecabConstantin GalatanONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
219TelegrafMihai PatrascuONI 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
220TetrisAutor necunoscutad-hocN/A
221Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
222TractorAdrian Diaconu, Mircea Bogdan PasoiStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
223TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
224Traseu3Carmen MincaONI 2014, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
225TreeGCDDenis BanuONI 2019, clasele 11-12N/A
226TreemisAdrian Budau, Andrei HeidelbacherConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
227TreiDCosmin Silvestru NegruseriSummer Challenge 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
228TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
229TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
230TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
231TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
232Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
233TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
234UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
235UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
236VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
237WZoltan SzaboRMI 2018N/A
238WantedAdrian DiaconupreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
239Xor MaxAdrian VladuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
240ZeroStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
241ZoneFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
242ZoroEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda PreOJIN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345  (242 rezultate)