Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Vezi pagina: 1  (39 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
001AIStelian CiureaOJI 2011, clasa a 10-aN/A
002AleeMarinel SerbanOJI 2007, Clasa a 10-aN/A
003Amici2Mihai CalanceaONI 2013 Clasele 11-12N/A
004APDMCosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmusnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
005Atac2Alin BurtaONI 2008, clasele 11-12N/A
006AutobuzeTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 4N/A
007Autobuze3Mihai NituConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil"normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
008BananaMihai Patrascu, Roxana TamplaruONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
009BarbarAdrian VladupreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
010Berarii2Marius DumitranFMI No Stress 2012N/A
011CamionasTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 4N/A
012CarCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2005 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
013Cifre4Dragos OpricaONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
014CobaiHoratiu Cristureaninfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
015Colorare2Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmus, runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
016DragoniVlad GavrilaOJI 2015, clasele 11-12N/A
017Dreptunghiuri2Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
018FiguriClara IonescuGrigore Moisil By Net 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
019FreakadebunicPuscasu Felix, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9N/A
020Friend of FriendVlad DutaONIS 2014, Runda 3N/A
021GrafVictor ManzOJI 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
022InsuleEmanuela CerchezOJI 2009, clasa a 10-aN/A
023JocDeSahDaniela Alexandra CrisanRAUCoder 2020N/A
024JunglaEmanuela CerchezLot Alba Iulia 2004N/A
025KdrumPaul-Dan BaltescuStelele Informaticii 2009, clasele 9-10N/A
026Marele ZgomotPetru TrimbitasGrigore Moisil 2016, Clasa a 10-aN/A
027MarkonCosmin-Mihai TutunaruConcursul National Urmasii lui Moisil 2012, clasele 11-12N/A
028MitingConstantin GalatanOJI 2016, clasa a 10-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
029MuzeuMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
030PadureSilviu-Ionut GanceanuStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
031PixyCarmen PopescuLot Sibiu 2011 - Baraj 1 JunioriN/A
032ReinventMircea Bogdan PasoiONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
033RoverMircea Lupse-TurpanOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
034SantaSorin Stancu-MaraStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
035SateFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007 Runda FinalaN/A
036SemafoarePaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 3N/A
037SuperPMarius DumitranStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
038TsunamiEugen NodeaONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
039VilaCristian CadarLista lui Francunormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 1  (39 rezultate)