Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (164 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101Patrate 3Daniel PasailapreONI 2007normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
102PedefeMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
103PermsplitPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
104PikachuAndrei GrigoreanONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
105PiticiDan-Ionut Fechetelot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
106PlantatieMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
107Proc2Adrian DiaconuAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 3N/A
108ProgrTeodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
109Progr2Teodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
110QueueSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 2N/A
111RaciAndrei Cristian LambruInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 9N/A
112Radio2Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3N/A
113RangeModeCosmin Silvestru NegruseriInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
114RatinaDan-Ionut FecheteONI 2006N/A
115Razboiul lumilorMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
116RectanglesPaul-Dan BaltescuConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
117RegiuniCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2007, Runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
118RestPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2008N/A
119ReteaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
120RoverMircea Lupse-TurpanOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
121RpsAndrei GrigoreanONI 2013, BarajN/A
122RusuoaicaIoan Alexandru Tifui, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
123SaharaEugen NodeaLot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 1 JunioriN/A
124SchiCiprian Cana, Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmus, runda 6normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
125SecvbestEugenie Daniel PosdarascuInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
126SecventaMircea Bogdan PasoipreOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
127Secventa 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
128Secventa 3Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
129Secventa 4Paul-Dan BaltescuAutumn Warmup 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
130Secventa 5Mircea Bogdan PasoiUnirea 2007, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
131Secventa 6Andrei Paul PuniAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
132SequenceQueryCosmin Silvestru NegruseriBursele Agora 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
133SETIMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
134SirAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
135Sirag 2Catalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
136SiruriAlexandru MosoiStelele informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
137StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
138StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
139StrutiFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
140SubstrMihai PatrascuLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
141SuperPMarius DumitranStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
142SwapMugurel Ionut Andreica, Vlad SlaviciHappy Coding 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
143Tabara2Radu Zernoveanu.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
144TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
145Take 5Mihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
146TDequeTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 5N/A
147TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
148TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
149Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
150TowerAlexandru ValeanuRMI 2016N/A
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (164 rezultate)