Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (159 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101PiticiDan-Ionut Fechetelot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
102PlantatieMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
103Proc2Adrian DiaconuAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 3N/A
104ProgrTeodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
105Progr2Teodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
106QueueSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 2N/A
107RaciAndrei Cristian LambruInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 9N/A
108Radio2Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3N/A
109RangeModeCosmin Silvestru NegruseriInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
110RatinaDan-Ionut FecheteONI 2006N/A
111Razboiul lumilorMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
112RectanglesPaul-Dan BaltescuConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
113RegiuniCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2007, Runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
114RestPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2008N/A
115ReteaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
116RoverMircea Lupse-TurpanOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
117RpsAndrei GrigoreanONI 2013, BarajN/A
118SaharaEugen NodeaLot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 1 JunioriN/A
119SchiCiprian Cana, Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmus, runda 6normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
120SecvbestEugenie Daniel PosdarascuInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
121SecventaMircea Bogdan PasoipreOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
122Secventa 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
123Secventa 3Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
124Secventa 4Paul-Dan BaltescuAutumn Warmup 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
125Secventa 5Mircea Bogdan PasoiUnirea 2007, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
126Secventa 6Andrei Paul PuniAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
127SequenceQueryCosmin Silvestru NegruseriBursele Agora 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
128SETIMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
129SirAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
130Sirag 2Catalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
131SiruriAlexandru MosoiStelele informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
132StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
133StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
134StrutiFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
135SubstrMihai PatrascuLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
136SuperPMarius DumitranStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
137SwapMugurel Ionut Andreica, Vlad SlaviciHappy Coding 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
138Tabara2Radu Zernoveanu.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
139TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
140Take 5Mihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
141TDequeTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 5N/A
142TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
143TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
144Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
145TowerAlexandru ValeanuRMI 2016N/A
146TraffickersAndrei ArnautuRMI 2018N/A
147TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
148TreemisAdrian Budau, Andrei HeidelbacherConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
149TriStelian CiureaLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
150Tri2Mugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (159 rezultate)