Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 444546474849 5051 (2524 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2401TsahMugurel Ionut AndreicaSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007N/A
2402TsunamiEugen NodeaONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2403TubeyouAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2019 Runda MaratonN/A
2404Tunelul groazeiAndrei GrigoreanpreONI 2008 Runda 1N/A
2405TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2406TurismMircea Bogdan PasoiLot Suceava 2007N/A
2407Turism2Adrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj2N/A
2408Turism3Adrian PinteaLot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 3N/A
2409TurneuFlorin ManeaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2410TurnuriAdrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj3N/A
2411Turnuri2Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 2N/A
2412Turnuri4Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2413Turnuri5Alex Cociorva, Bereczki Norbert Cristian, Mircea PopoveniucGrigore Moisil 2018, 11-12N/A
2414TVShowSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2415TwoSetsMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 2N/A
2416TwotonStefan CiobacaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2417TygynAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2418UbercoolDragos OpricaFMI No Stress 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2419UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
2420UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
2421UleiCatalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009 - barajnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2422Ultimul CartusConstantinescu Andrei CostinJunior Challenge 2016N/A
2423UltrapoligonAlexandru LuchianovSummer Challenge 2019N/A
2424UndaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 1N/A
2425UndoAndrei Heidelbacher, Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuLot Mehedinți 2015 - Baraj 5 SenioriN/A
2426Undo2Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
2427UnicatSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 3N/A
2428UnionMihai CalanceaACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2017N/A
2429UniqueAndrei Grigorean, Paul-Dan BaltescuONI 2009 - barajN/A
2430UnlockMihai CalanceaONIS 2016 Runda OnlineN/A
2431UnterMihai CalanceaACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2018N/A
2432UnuzeroGheorghe ManolacheONI 2012 - clasa a 9-aN/A
2433UratAdrian PanaeteONI 2012 - clasele 11-12N/A
2434V2dMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2010 - BarajN/A
2435VagoaneConstantinescu Andrei CostinJunior Challenge 2015N/A
2436Valea RegilorChichirim George, Vlad-Andrei MunteanuConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18N/A
2437ValentinZoltan Szabo[email protected] 2016, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2438ValoareAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda FinalaN/A
2439ValuareCostin OncescuJunior Challenge 2015N/A
2440ValutarEmanuela CerchezOJI 2019, clasa a 7-aN/A
2441VampirIoan Alexandru Tifui, Stelian ChichirimFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
2442VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
2443VantuAlexa Tudose, Tamio-Vesa NakajimaAGM 2019, runda finalaN/A
2444VaporeonAdrian BudauLot Seniori Alexandria, 2017, baraj 6N/A
2445VaseCiprian ChescaOJI 2011, clasa a 9-aN/A
2446VeciniMarius AndreiStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2447Vecini2Gheorghe Manolache[email protected] 2016, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2448VectoriDan Constantin SpatarelTabăra ICHB 2012, Ziua 2, Grupa 1N/A
2449VerkhoyanskAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2450VerlabVlad ManeaONIS 2015, Runda 3N/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 444546474849 5051 (2524 rezultate)