Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 444546474849 505152 (2557 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2401Tri3Mihai PatrascuCEOI 2009N/A
2402TriajCosmin-Mihai TutunaruLot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 SenioriN/A
2403TriangAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2404TrianglesRadu Stefan VoroneanuInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 8N/A
2405TriangulareDragos OpricaONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
2406TribesMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2407TriburiCarmen PopescuLot Arad 2011 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
2408TributTraian RebedeaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2409TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2410TricStefan CiobacaONI 2007, clasele 11-12N/A
2411TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
2412TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2413TrieArhiva EducationalaArhiva educationalaN/A
2414TrigameLiviu CiorteaStelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12N/A
2415TrilantSerban Andrei Stan.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
2416TrineqMihai CalanceaFinala ONIS 2016N/A
2417TriopalindromTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 2N/A
2418TripletPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 2N/A
2419TripleteMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2420TrisEugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Lucian BicsiONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
2421Triti2Cosmin-Mihai TutunaruTiberiu Popoviciu 2011, Clasele 11-12N/A
2422TriticaleValentin GheorghitaLista lui FrancuN/A
2423TritziMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2007N/A
2424TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2425Triunghi2Doru Popescu AnastasiuONI 2007, clasa 9N/A
2426Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
2427Triunghi5Zoltan SzaboOJI 2014 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2428TrmaxCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2009, Runda FinalaN/A
2429TrollIoan Petcu.com 2012 Runda 2N/A
2430TrominoVlad StoianUrmasii lui Moisil 2016, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2431TrompetaDin FolclorAutumn Warmup 2007, Runda 2N/A
2432TrotuarZoltan SzaboLot Bistrita 2009, Baraj 3N/A
2433TsahMugurel Ionut AndreicaSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007N/A
2434TsunamiEugen NodeaONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2435TubeyouAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2019 Runda MaratonN/A
2436Tunelul groazeiAndrei GrigoreanpreONI 2008 Runda 1N/A
2437TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2438TurismMircea Bogdan PasoiLot Suceava 2007N/A
2439Turism2Adrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj2N/A
2440Turism3Adrian PinteaLot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 3N/A
2441TurneuFlorin ManeaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2442TurnuriAdrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj3N/A
2443Turnuri2Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 2N/A
2444Turnuri4Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2445Turnuri5Alex Cociorva, Bereczki Norbert Cristian, Mircea PopoveniucGrigore Moisil 2018, 11-12N/A
2446TVShowSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2447TwoSetsMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 2N/A
2448TwotonStefan CiobacaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2449TygynAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2450UbercoolDragos OpricaFMI No Stress 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 12345... 444546474849 505152 (2557 rezultate)