Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 1 2 (70 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
001ABCLiviu CiorteaSummer Challenge 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
002AdapostMihai Ciucuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
003Adapost 2Mihai Ciucuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
004AdlicGeorge VladONI 2017, clasa a 9-aN/A
005BalansMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
006BananaMihai Patrascu, Roxana TamplaruONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
007BarbarAdrian VladupreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
008BinsearchAlexa TudoseEJOI 2021, ziua 2N/A
009BonusCatalin FrancuRMI 2016N/A
010CbinputGeorge MarcusConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
011CicluRadu BerindeStelele Informaticii 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
012ColectieCosmin Silvestru Negruseri, Leonard CrestezFinala GInfo 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
013CompactFilip Cristian BuruianaAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
014Cuburi2Paul-Dan BaltescuStelele Informaticii 2009, clasele 9-10N/A
015DescompuneriAdrian DiaconupreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
016Dif2Gheorghe ManolacheONI 2016, clasa a 9-aN/A
017DifprimMarius DumitranFMI No Stress 2010N/A
018Dist2Andrei GrigoreanONI 2008 - barajN/A
019Divizori PrimiAdrian DiaconupreONI 2006 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
020EcuatiiMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
021FactorialCristian George Stratinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
022FracFilip Cristian Buruianainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
023GFactSilviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2006 Runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
024GrupuriMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
025Heavy metalAndrei GrigoreanpreONI 2008, Runda 4N/A
026HSattackGeorge MarcusConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
027InsulaBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
028InterclasareCatalin FrancuLista lui FrancuN/A
029IntervaleCosmin Silvestru Negruseri, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Sibiu 2011N/A
030InundatiePerticas CatalinGrigore Moisil 2011, Clasa 9-aN/A
031J-ArboreBogdan Piloca, Mugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
032KineticCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 1N/A
033LanternaMugurel Ionut AndreicaOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
034LapteAdrian VladupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
035Livada3Mircea Lupse-TurpanONI 2016, clasa a 9-aN/A
036LotoMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
037MarblesFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
038Matrice 2Paul-Dan BaltescuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
039Matrice3Paul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
040MessMircea Dima.campion 2010 runda 7N/A
041Minim2Drutu BogdanStelele Informaticii 2010N/A
042MtsConstantin GalatanLot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 4 JunioriN/A
043Numarare triunghiuriDaniel PasailapreONI 2006 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
044Numere 2Alexandru MosoiStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
045Orase1Ionel-Vasile Pit-Rada, Mihail-Cosmin Pit-RadaLot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
046PacheteMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
047PandemieUsurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9N/A
048PatrateCosmin Silvestru NegruseriLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
049Patrate 3Daniel PasailapreONI 2007normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
050PicCarmen PopescuOJI 2016, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 1 2 (70 rezultate)