Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123  (142 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101PascalDan PopovicipreONI 2005 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
102Patrate2Daniel PasailapreONI 2006 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
103PatrolFilip Cristian BuruianaSummer Challenge 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
104PerechiMugurel Ionut Andreicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
105Permutari 3Eugen Neamtiuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
106Permutari IICristian George StratpreOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
107PingpongCsaba PatcasLot Resita 2012, Baraj 2N/A
108PodFilip Cristian BuruianaStelele Informaticii 2010N/A
109Poligon 2Mugurel Ionut Andreica.campion 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
110Problema penalaSilviu-Ionut GanceanuStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
111Produse2Filip Ion, Florin Chirica, George Marcus, Patrick Sava, Teodor IonescuConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
112PuternicCristian CadarLista lui Francunormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
113Radio2Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3N/A
114ReflexLucian SilaghiONI 2014, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
115RegineMarius AndreiLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
116ResturiMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
117ReuniuneMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
118SandokanAdrian AirineipreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
119Secretul CifruluiStelian CiureaOJI 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
120Secventa 3Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
121Secventa 4Paul-Dan BaltescuAutumn Warmup 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
122Sirul2Rodica PinteaOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
123SistemMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
124SoseteMarcel Codreaad-hocN/A
125SpionVlad NicuONI 2014, clasa a 10-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
126SticleMihnea Giurgeainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
127SumaMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
128Suma divizorilorMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
129SumallCiprian ChescaLot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 2 JunioriN/A
130SumeLiviu Ciorteainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
131SuperbecAlexandru PetrescuJunior Challenge 2016normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
132TabelaStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
133TaxiMarius AndreiStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 11-12N/A
134TequilaAlexandru Niculae, Costin OncescuJunior Challenge 2016N/A
135TortStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
136TrapezeMarius AndreiLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
137TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
138TVShowSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
139UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
140VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
141XpMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
142Zero 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 123  (142 rezultate)