2601 | Treespotting | Mihai Calancea | Infoarena Cup 2014 | N/A |
2602 | TreiD | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Summer Challenge 2 | 4/5 |
2603 | Trenbus | Andrei Popa, Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | Lot Seniori Campulung 2018, baraj 3 | N/A |
2604 | Trenuri | Alexandru Tandrau | Lot Cluj 2009, Baraj 5 | N/A |
2605 | Trenuri2 | Tiberiu Savin | Lot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 1 | N/A |
2606 | Trenuri3 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | ONI 2015 Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2607 | Tri | Stelian Ciurea | Lot 2005 | 5/5 |
2608 | Tri2 | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Lot 2003 | 5/5 |
2609 | Tri3 | Mihai Patrascu | CEOI 2009 | N/A |
2610 | Triaj | Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru | Lot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 Seniori | N/A |
2611 | Triang | Alexandru Dimitriu | info-arena 1.0 | 3/5 |
2612 | Triangles | Radu Stefan Voroneanu | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 8 | N/A |
2613 | Triangulare | Dragos Oprica | ONIS 2014, Runda 1 | N/A |
2614 | Tribes | Mihai Calancea | Algoritmiada 2017 Runda 2 | N/A |
2615 | Triburi | Carmen Popescu | Lot Arad 2011 - Baraj 3 Juniori | N/A |
2616 | Tribut | Traian Rebedea | ACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016 | N/A |
2617 | Tribute | Mihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut Ganceanu | preONI 2004 | 2/5 |
2618 | Tric | Stefan Ciobaca | ONI 2007, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2619 | Tricolor | Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | ONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1 | N/A |
2620 | Tricouri | Filip Cristian Buruiana | preONI 2007, Runda 2 | 3/5 |
2621 | Trie | Arhiva Educationala | Arhiva educationala | N/A |
2622 | Trigame | Liviu Ciortea | Stelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2623 | Trilant | Serban Andrei Stan | .com 2009, Runda 1 | N/A |
2624 | Trineq | Mihai Calancea | Finala ONIS 2016 | N/A |
2625 | Triopalindrom | Teodor Plop | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 2 | N/A |
2626 | Triplet | Paul-Dan Baltescu | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 2 | N/A |
2627 | Triplete | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | preONI 2007, Runda 1 | 3/5 |
2628 | Tris | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Lucian Bicsi | ONI 2017, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2629 | Triti2 | Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru | Tiberiu Popoviciu 2011, Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2630 | Triticale | Valentin Gheorghita | Lista lui Francu | N/A |
2631 | Tritzi | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Happy Coding 2007 | N/A |
2632 | Triunghi | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | info-arena 1.0 | 3/5 |
2633 | Triunghi2 | Doru Popescu Anastasiu | ONI 2007, clasa 9 | N/A |
2634 | Triunghi3 | Marius Nicoli | ONI 2010, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2635 | Triunghi5 | Zoltan Szabo | OJI 2014 - clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2636 | Triunghiuri | Seritan Luca | FMI No Stress 10 | N/A |
2637 | Trmax | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2009, Runda Finala | N/A |
2638 | Troll | Ioan Petcu | .com 2012 Runda 2 | N/A |
2639 | Tromino | Vlad Stoian | Urmasii lui Moisil 2016, Clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2640 | Trompeta | Din Folclor | Autumn Warmup 2007, Runda 2 | N/A |
2641 | Trotuar | Zoltan Szabo | Lot Bistrita 2009, Baraj 3 | N/A |
2642 | Tsah | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Selectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007 | N/A |
2643 | Tsunami | Eugen Nodea | ONI 2011 - clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2644 | Tubeyou | Alexandru Petrescu | Algoritmiada 2019 Runda Maraton | N/A |
2645 | Tunelul groazei | Andrei Grigorean | preONI 2008 Runda 1 | N/A |
2646 | Ture | Adrian Diaconu | .campion 2006-2007, Runda 3 | 3/5 |
2647 | Ture Impiedicate | | ad-hoc | N/A |
2648 | Turism | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | Lot Suceava 2007 | N/A |
2649 | Turism2 | Adrian Airinei | Lot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj2 | N/A |
2650 | Turism3 | Adrian Pintea | Lot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 3 | N/A |