2501 | Teams2 | Costin Oncescu | Lot Seniori Dorohoi 2019 - Baraj 2 | N/A |
2502 | Teamwork | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2016, Runda Finala, Juniori | N/A |
2503 | Teatru | Constantin Galatan | ONI 2008, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2504 | Telecab | Constantin Galatan | ONI 2011 - clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2505 | Telefon | Clara Ionescu | Grigore Moisil 2010, clasele 5-6 | N/A |
2506 | Telefon2 | Andrei Paul Puni, Clara Ionescu | ONI 2010 - Baraj | N/A |
2507 | Telefon3 | Alexandru Turdean | ONI 2019, clasa a 9-a, ziua 2 | N/A |
2508 | Telegraf | Mihai Patrascu | ONI 2003 | 5/5 |
2509 | Teleport | Alexandru Petrescu | IIOT 2019-20 Runda 1 | N/A |
2510 | Teme | Stefan Ciobaca | ACM ICPC Faza Nationala 2015 | N/A |
2511 | Tempest | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | ONIS 2015, Runda 2 | 2/5 |
2512 | Temple | Andrei Heidelbacher | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 8 | N/A |
2513 | Tenerife | Stelian Chichirim | FMI No Stress 9 | N/A |
2514 | Tenis | Ciprian Oprisa | ad-hoc | N/A |
2515 | Tequila | Alexandru Niculae, Costin Oncescu | Junior Challenge 2016 | N/A |
2516 | Teren | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | preONI 2008 Runda 1 | N/A |
2517 | Teren2 | Ovidiu Marcu | CCEX 2009 | N/A |
2518 | Terenuri | Andrei Parvu, Gabriel Bitis | ONI 2011 - Baraj | N/A |
2519 | Terenuri3D | Andrei Parvu, Carmen Popescu | ONI 2011 - Baraj | N/A |
2520 | Termite | Andrei Ciocan, Andrei Parvu | Lot Vaslui 2014 Seniori Baraj 4 | N/A |
2521 | Ternar | Serban Andrei Stan | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 3 | N/A |
2522 | Tero | Bogdan Alexandru Stoica, Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Winter Challenge 2008, Runda 1 | N/A |
2523 | Teroristi | Andrei Grigorean, Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | ONI 2010 - Baraj | N/A |
2524 | Teroristi2 | Andrei Bogdan Antonescu | ONI 2012 - Baraj | N/A |
2525 | Testament | Doru Popescu Anastasiu | Lot Sibiu 2011 | N/A |
2526 | Teste | Bogdan Pop | Concurs de incalzire 2020 | N/A |
2527 | Tester | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2010, Runda 1 | N/A |
2528 | Tetris | Autor necunoscut | ad-hoc | N/A |
2529 | Tetris2 | Dan-Ionut Fechete | Lot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj1 | N/A |
2530 | Tetris3 | Andrei Paul Puni | Lot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 1 | N/A |
2531 | Text | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2005 Runda 1 | 1/5 |
2532 | Text2 | Emanuela Cerchez | ONI 2009, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2533 | Text3 | Horatiu Cristurean | OJI 2010, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2534 | Text4 | Emanuela Cerchez | OJI 2003, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2535 | Text5 | Rodica Pintea | ONI 2015 Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2536 | Texttrim | Gabriel Bitis | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 1 | N/A |
2537 | Tg | Pit-Rada Vasile | ONI 2014 Clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2538 | Tgraf | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | .campion 2003 | N/A |
2539 | Thread | Stefan Ciobaca | ONIS 2014, Runda Finala | N/A |
2540 | Tic Tac | Teodor Plop | ONIS 2015, Runda 2 | N/A |
2541 | Tigri | Alexandru Petrescu | Algoritmiada 2022, Runda 1 | N/A |
2542 | Tije | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Stelele Informaticii 2007, clasele 9-10 | N/A |
2543 | Timbre | Bogdan Alexandru Stoica | info-arena 1.0 | 2/5 |
2544 | Time Travel Gossip | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2014, Runda Finala | 2/5 |
2545 | Timetravel | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda Finala | 4/5 |
2546 | Timp | Marius Andrei | Stelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 9-10 | 1/5 |
2547 | Tiny Types | Stefan Dascalescu | IIOT 2021-22 Runda 2 | N/A |
2548 | Tir | Doru Popescu Anastasiu | ONI 2009, clasa a 7-a | N/A |
2549 | Tm | | ad-hoc | N/A |
2550 | Tnia | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | OJI 2018, Clasa a 9-a | N/A |