1251 | Klsecv | Eric Stavarache, Teodor Ionescu | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" | 4/5 |
1252 | Kmax | Cosmin Gheorghe | ONI 2010, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
1253 | Knumere | Andrei Grigorean | FMI No Stress 2010 | N/A |
1254 | Koba | Andrei Grigorean | preONI 2008, Runda 4 | N/A |
1255 | Kpal | Mircea Trifan | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" | 3/5 |
1256 | Kpart | Ionel Vasile Pit Rada | EJOI 2021, ziua 1 | N/A |
1257 | Kperm | Filip Cristian Buruiana | preONI 2007, Runda 3 | 1/5 |
1258 | Kprime | Andrei Grigorean | Algoritmiada 2009, Runda 1 | N/A |
1259 | Kreg | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | .campion 2006 | N/A |
1260 | Ksecv | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Selectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2008 | N/A |
1261 | Ksecv2 | Adrian Diaconu | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda finala | N/A |
1262 | Ksecv3 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | .com 2012 Runda 3 | 1/5 |
1263 | Ksecv4 | Mihai Ciucu, Radu Stefan Voroneanu | ONI 2015 Clasele 11-12 | N/A |
1264 | Ksort | Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru | Concursul National Urmasii lui Moisil 2011 - Clasa a 10-a | N/A |
1265 | Ksplit | Eugen Nodea | Lot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 4 Juniori | N/A |
1266 | Kss | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2010, Runda 1 | N/A |
1267 | Kth | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2017, Runda Finala, Juniors | N/A |
1268 | Kthvalue | Adrian Budau | Happy Birthday Infoarena 2014 | N/A |
1269 | Ktown | Andrei Ciocan, Andrei Parvu | Lot Baia Mare 2013 - Baraj 3 Seniori | N/A |
1270 | Ktree | Andrei Grigorean | All You Can Code 2008 | 4/5 |
1271 | Kxorbonacci | Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | Algoritmiada 2022, Runda 1 | N/A |
1272 | Labirint | Adrian Panaete | Lot Mehedinți 2015 - Baraj 4 Seniori | N/A |
1273 | Labirint2 | Gheorghe Manolache, Stefan Dascalescu | OJSEPI 2021, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
1274 | Lacat | Clara Ionescu, Csaba Patcas | Grigore Moisil 2008, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
1275 | Lacate | Dana Lica | preONI 2004 | 2/5 |
1276 | Lacuri | Dan Grigoriu | ONI 2007, clasa 9 | N/A |
1277 | Lacusta | Nistor Eugen Mot | OJI 2005, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
1278 | Lampa | Adrian Airinei, Filip Cristian Buruiana | preONI 2008, Runda 4 | N/A |
1279 | Lampa2 | Adrian Budau, Eric Stavarache | Lot Seniori Alexandria, 2017, baraj 4 | N/A |
1280 | Lant | Emanuela Cerchez | OJI 2005, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
1281 | Lant Aditiv | Din Folclor | ad-hoc | N/A |
1282 | Lant2 | Mugurel Ionut Andreica, Zoltan Szabo | Lot Sibiu 2011 | N/A |
1283 | Lanterna | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | OJI 2004 | 4/5 |
1284 | Lapte | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2004 | 3/5 |
1285 | Largest Root | Andrei Mogos | ACM ICPC Faza Nationala 2015 | N/A |
1286 | Laser | Adrian Diaconu, Tiberiu-Lucian Florea | preONI 2007, Runda 4 | 5/5 |
1287 | Laundering | Mihai Calancea | ACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2018 | N/A |
1288 | Lautari | Andrei Arnautu, Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | FMI No Stress 8 | N/A |
1289 | Lazy | Andrei Parvu | RMMS 2011 - Ziua 1 | N/A |
1290 | LCDR | Marius Dumitran, Perticas Catalin | Lot Sibiu 2011 | N/A |
1291 | Le Mans | Tulba-Lecu Gabriel | ONSEPI 2021, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
1292 | Leduri | Lucian Bicsi, Pit-Rada Vasile | ONI 2016, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
1293 | Leftmax | Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | OJI 2020, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
1294 | Lenes | Nistor Eugen Mot | ONI 2015, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
1295 | Lesbulan | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Bursele Agora 2006 | 5/5 |
1296 | Lexicografic | Andrei Constantinescu | ONI 2019, clasele 11-12, ziua 1 | N/A |
1297 | Lian Yu | Chichirim George, Patrick Sava | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 16 | 5/5 |
1298 | Licenta | Alex Palcuie | FMI No Stress 6 | N/A |
1299 | Lift | Valentin Rosca | Concursul Naţional de Informatică Urmaşii lui Moisil 2017 | N/A |
1300 | Light | Radu Toma | ad-hoc | N/A |