Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12 34 (159 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
051Euclid1Florin ChiricaRMI 2015N/A
052EulerCatalin FrancuLista lui Francunormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
053EuroMihai Patrascu, Mugurel Ionut AndreicaBOI 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
054EvantaiSilviu-Ionut GanceanuONI 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
055Facebook SearchLaurentiu IonONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
056GalerieSerban Andrei Stan.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
057GardMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
058GeamuriMihnea Giurgeainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
059GrauMihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
060Heavy Path DecompositionArhiva EducationalaArhiva EducationalaN/A
061HotelMugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
062IdenticeGheorghe ManolacheONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
063IncurcaturaEugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Lucian Bicsi, Razvan SalajanONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
064InfinitywarCatalin FrancuRMI 2015N/A
065InterclasariAdrian ScoicaGirls Programming CampN/A
066IntervaleCosmin Silvestru Negruseri, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Sibiu 2011N/A
067K1Victor ManzLot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 3N/A
068KamiEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2014, Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
069KinderAndrei GrigoreanLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj2N/A
070KlsecvEric Stavarache, Teodor IonescuConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil"normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
071KnumereAndrei GrigoreanFMI No Stress 2010N/A
072ListeMarius NicoliLot Sibiu 2011 - Baraj 2 JunioriN/A
073LotoMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
074Lupul Urias si RauAdrian DiaconupreONI 2006 Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
075MapSorin Stancu-MaraPACO 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
076Matrice 2Paul-Dan BaltescuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
077Matrice3Paul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
078MessMircea Dima.campion 2010 runda 7N/A
079MexitateEugenie Daniel PosdarascuONI 2018, clasa a 9-a, ziua 1N/A
080MineSorin Stancu-MaraPACO 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
081MoftAlexandru PetrescuMarcelnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
082MuzicaDragos Oprica, Marius DumitranFMI No Stress 3N/A
083NamleiTiberiu-Lucian FloreaStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
084NrpitsIonel-Vasile Pit-RadaLot Juniori Deva 2013, baraj 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
085OgraziCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
086OiteAdrian DiaconuStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
087OmiziEmilian Miron.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
088OrderCosmin Silvestru NegruseriBursele Agora 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
089OtiliaSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
090PadureSilviu-Ionut GanceanuStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
091PalmieriPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 2N/A
092ParAdrian AirineiAlgoritmiada 2009, Runda 3N/A
093ParantezareFlaviu PepeleaFMI No Stress 2012N/A
094ParceleMihai Stroe, Mugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
095PariuriDragos OpricaFMI No Stress 4N/A
096Password1Mihai AndreescuRMI 2015N/A
097Patrate 3Daniel PasailapreONI 2007normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
098PedefeMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
099PermsplitPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
100PikachuAndrei GrigoreanONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
Vezi pagina: 12 34 (159 rezultate)